Monday, May 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 8 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
2 Inder Gill Puck Buddies 2 5 3 8 1 0 0
2
90 Aaron Au-Yeung Puck Buddies 3 4 2 6 1 0 0
3
0 Brandon Saraceni Gordon Group Generals 4 6 0 6 1 0 2
4
0 Colin Shuba Gordon Group Generals 3 3 2 5 0 1 0
5
61 Patrick Breault Band of Brothers 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
6
0 Steve Ray Gordon Group Generals 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
7
24 John Pham Puck Buddies 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
8
17 Charles Brochu Gordon Group Generals 3 1 3 4 1 0 0
9
9 Graeme Reid Gordon Group Generals 3 0 4 4 0 0 0
10
19 Colin Wright Gordon Group Generals 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
11
61 Geoffrey Gordon Gordon Group Generals 4 3 1 4 0 0 2
12
24 Anthony Bateman Robots 4 1 3 4 0 0 2
13
57 Cory Boulet Robots 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
14
23 Jason Middleton Puck Buddies 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
15
33 Andrew Van Bakel Puck Buddies 2 2 1 3 0 0 2
16
93 Alvin Chiang Puck Buddies 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
17
6 Derek Mah Puck Buddies 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
18
91 Kevin Tan Puck Buddies 2 1 2 3 0 0 2
19
9 Brian Tang Puck Buddies 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
20
93 Blake Wong Fire Ferrets 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
21
60 Steve Szego One Man Wolf Pack 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
22
42 Lyndon Chubbs One Man Wolf Pack 3 1 2 3 0 1 4
23
11 Dana Pasutto Band of Brothers 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
24
97 Mark Olson Robots 4 3 0 3 0 0 0
25
0 Bill Kennedy Gordon Group Generals 4 0 3 3 0 0 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software