Wednesday, February 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division A (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
7 Kevin Stangowitz Rhinos III 20 23 20 43 3 1 4
2
21 Justin MacDonald Puck Rats 19 16 19 35 0 1 12
3
69 Michael Finestone Widemans Attorney 22 15 18 33 3 3 2
4
18 Edward Chow Raging Pandas 20 17 14 31 1 0 8
5
8 Pempy Atwal ( C ) Puck Rats 18 16 14 30 0 0 4
6
71 Jason Lane Rhinos III 20 17 13 30 0 3 12
7
41 Todd Atisme Thundercats II 22 13 16 29 0 1 0
8
12 Patrick Cook Raging Pandas 24 16 10 26 0 2 2
9
20 Tyler Davidson Thundercats II 17 10 15 25 0 1 18
10
10 Kevin Joslin Raging Pandas 18 11 14 25 1 1 8
11
8 Michael Ryall Thundercats II 17 11 13 24 0 0 10
12
91 Kevin Cohen Widemans Attorney 20 13 11 24 0 0 2
13
12 Christina Burton Puck Rats 18 2 21 23 0 0 0
14
89 Mike Anderson **FPW** Raging Pandas 17 10 12 22 0 1 2
15
65 Drew Woolsey **FPW** Black Mambas 18 12 10 22 0 1 10
16
85 Marek Polujan ( A ) Puck Rats 21 9 13 22 0 2 6
17
31 Leor Magalnik Widemans Attorney 11 12 9 21 0 0 2
18
24 Parminder Dhami Puck Rats 13 15 6 21 0 0 2
19
14 Steven Gilmore Rhinos III 16 10 11 21 1 1 14
20
40 Keith Friman Rhinos III 17 8 13 21 1 0 6
21
19 Eytan Donsky **FPW** Widemans Attorney 20 7 14 21 0 1 0
22
5 Jerry Rowe Buzzards 14 9 11 20 0 0 8
23
91 Greg Leclerc Black Mambas 22 9 11 20 1 2 2
24
21 Gerald Dacanay Thundercats II 25 5 15 20 0 1 2
25
29 Chris Potter Rhinos III 14 2 17 19 0 0 10


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA
at
10:45 PM  -   SF3

Tier II - Division A (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   MTP

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division C (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   VVW

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
at
11:00 PM  -   CTB

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software