Monday, May 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
23 Jim Burke Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 3 1 4 1 1 0
2
16 Fraser Cameron Victorious Secrets II 2 3 1 4 1 1 0
3
17 Dennis Burge Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
4
71 Miro Suutarinen Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
5
6 Jeff Bodie Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 1 3 4 0 0 2
6
91 Tanner Oneill Victorious Secrets II 3 4 0 4 0 1 2
7
55 Jon MacPhee Mighty Drunks 3 3 1 4 1 0 2
8
11 Steven Ferenci Atomic Bombers 3 2 2 4 0 1 0
9
69 Curtis Reid Mighty Drunks 2 2 1 3 0 0 2
10
6 Przemek Podgorny Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
11
9 Christopher Baxter Mighty Drunks 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
12
25 Roger Pais (C) Atomic Bombers 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
13
4 Jarret Adair Flyin Puckin Sticks 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
14
71 Mike Han Rice Kings 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
15
12 Les Ferenci Atomic Bombers 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
16
19 Mark Shoniker Flyin Puckin Sticks 3 2 1 3 0 0 2
17
57 Justin Bewernick Mighty Drunks 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
18
22 Tyler Lucas Flyin Puckin Sticks 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
19
18 Conor Paisley Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
20
91 Hubert Lee Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
21
11 Calvin Yau Rice Kings 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
22
9 Patrick Adamski Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
23
28 Christopher Olsen Flyin Puckin Sticks 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
24
15 Landon Janzen Victorious Secrets II 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
25
91 Benjamin Lai Mighty Drunks 3 1 1 2 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software