Monday, May 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
2018 Summer

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sun, May 6, 2018
8:30 PM
2
4
Gamesheet
Sun, May 6, 2018
8:45 PM
2
6
Gamesheet
Sun, May 6, 2018
9:00 PM
4
3
Gamesheet
Sun, May 6, 2018
10:00 PM
1
7
Gamesheet
Fri, May 11, 2018
7:45 PM
3
2
Gamesheet
Fri, May 11, 2018
9:15 PM
2
4
Gamesheet
Sun, May 13, 2018
5:00 PM
2
0
Gamesheet
Sun, May 13, 2018
6:30 PM
7
4
Gamesheet
Thu, May 17, 2018
8:30 PM
9
1
Gamesheet
Thu, May 17, 2018
8:45 PM
7
3
Gamesheet
Thu, May 17, 2018
10:00 PM
3
3
Gamesheet
Thu, May 17, 2018
10:15 PM
6
3
Gamesheet
Thu, May 24, 2018
7:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, May 24, 2018
8:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, May 24, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, May 24, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, May 31, 2018
7:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, May 31, 2018
8:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, May 31, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
19 Games From May 6, 2018 to May 31, 2018
» Tier IV - Division 10 (South) » 2018 Summer » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software