Monday, May 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
0 Jorden Clark Buzzards 3 5 4 9 1 0 2
2
12 Chris Graham Buzzards 2 3 3 6 0 0 2
3
11 Geoff Fredrickson Buzzards 2 2 4 6 0 0 0
4
9 David An Atta Boy Blue 3 5 1 6 0 0 2
5
21 Chris Istchenko Buzzards 3 2 4 6 0 1 0
6
18 Andrew Trufen Tangerine Legion 3 1 5 6 0 0 2
7
97 Fred Machin (GM, C) Direwolves 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
8
13 Ryan Jensen GM Buzzards 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
9
0 David Braun Inglourious Basterds 2 4 0 4 0 0 0
10
9 Aaron Au-Yeung Tangerine Legion 2 4 0 4 0 0 0
11
29 Brad Mann Velocity 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
12
27 Tim Hutton Tangerine Legion 3 2 2 4 0 0 2
13
88 D.H. Wevers Atta Boy Blue 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
14
13 Geoff Perlin Velocity 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
15
8 Stephen Vincent Offsiders 1 1 2 3 1 0 0
16
23 Matthew Lui Tangerine Legion 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
17
56 Ed Whang Velocity 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
18
26 Ryan Hiebert (A) Direwolves 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
19
61 Chris Innes Offsiders 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
20
18 Christopher Leong Dekes of Hazzard 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
21
25 Patrick Brown Offsiders 3 3 0 3 0 1 2
22
17 Patrick Yeung Atta Boy Blue 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
23
15 Gaurav Katyal Buzzards 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
24
34 Gary Bader Buzzards 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
25
22 Robert Yuan Direwolves 3 1 2 3 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software