Wednesday, February 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Discover Hockey (Fall)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
0 Jamil Thobani Team Royal 5 8 8 16 0 0 0
2
13 James Hanscomb Team Royal 6 11 5 16 0 0 0
3
5 Chris Molnar Team Royal 6 4 5 9 0 0 0
4
7 Sheldon Cyrenne Team Teal 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
5
14 John Rowles Team Royal 6 0 7 7 0 0 0
6
5 Rahim Kanji Team Royal 3 3 3 6 0 0 0
7
17 James Wolfe Team Royal 5 1 5 6 0 0 0
8
4 Jaibe Bridge Team Royal 6 3 3 6 0 0 0
9
15 Phillip Lawrence Team Royal 6 2 4 6 0 0 0
10
18 Brian Mendieta Team Gold 4 3 2 5 0 0 8
11
2 Naomi Narang Team Teal 5 0 5 5 0 0 0
12
0 Mathieu Couvreur Team Teal 6 2 3 5 0 0 6
13
9 Brent Galbraith Team Royal 3 0 4 4 0 0 2
14
17 Alex Barker Team Teal 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
15
16 Sameer Suleman Team Royal 6 3 1 4 0 0 0
16
10 Nicolas Rodriguez Team Teal 6 3 1 4 0 0 0
17
10 Gerald Kim Team Gold 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
18
16 Shaun Picard Team Gold 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
19
8 Dmitry Aruin Team Royal 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
20
12 Kully Narang Team Royal 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
21
7 Daylen Mitansky Team Gold 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
22
17 Daniel Kim Team Gold 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
23
3 Derek Henson Team Royal 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
24
13 Manuel Solis Team Gold 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
25
27 Nicki (Lucas) Anderson Team Teal 1 1 0 1 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA
at
10:45 PM  -   SF3

Tier II - Division A (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   MTP

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division C (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   VVW

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
at
11:00 PM  -   CTB

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software