Monday, May 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier I - Division 2
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Mitchell Jackson Goats 3 7 3 10 0 0 4
2
74 Ryan Spencer Hounds II 2 6 1 7 0 0 0
3
23 Luke Enman Hounds II 2 4 3 7 0 0 2
4
23 Austyn Melin Les Habitants 3 4 3 7 1 0 0
5
78 Jason Isfeld Hounds II 3 2 5 7 0 0 2
6
88 Carson Taylor Thundercats 1 4 2 6 0 0 0
7
4 Mike Calhoun Les Habitants 2 3 3 6 0 0 0
8
44 Kevin Boyd (C) Hounds II 2 2 4 6 0 0 0
9
0 Brenden Mills Chooches 3 4 2 6 0 0 2
10
10 Guy Mageau Les Habitants 3 4 2 6 0 0 2
11
72 Rob Pittman Wolverines 3 2 4 6 0 0 0
12
14 Chad Burgess Les Habitants 3 1 5 6 0 0 0
13
13 James Gantous Goats 3 1 5 6 0 0 2
14
88 Emilio Fortugno Wolverines 2 4 1 5 0 0 0
15
19 Ryan St. Jean Les Habitants 2 2 3 5 0 0 0
16
71 James Carroll Thundercats 3 3 2 5 1 1 0
17
44 Jeffrey Harder Goats 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
18
55 Matthew Lynar Hounds II 1 1 3 4 0 0 2
19
-1 Adam Gray Hounds II 1 1 3 4 0 0 2
20
91 Curtis Pridham Goats 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
21
86 Nick Giugovaz Hounds II 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
22
9 Mark Wiebe Les Habitants 3 3 1 4 0 0 2
23
8 Ryan Robertson Goats 3 2 2 4 0 1 0
24
27 Stephane Lariviere Les Habitants 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
25
6 Chris Nonis Chooches 3 1 3 4 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software