Monday, May 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 5 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
69 JORDAN LEBLANC RSL Subcool 3 8 4 12 0 0 4
2
89 Matthew McCormick iPhix Phlyers 3 3 8 11 0 0 0
3
11 DAN LEBLANC RSL Subcool 3 3 8 11 0 0 0
4
9 RICHARD BARBER RSL Subcool 3 1 7 8 0 0 2
5
9 Mark Demeriez (C) Imperials 3 0 8 8 0 0 0
6
4 Don Kwan iPhix Phlyers 2 2 5 7 0 0 2
7
55 Paul Burke Imperials 3 5 2 7 1 1 0
8
50 Kyle Allen iPhix Phlyers 3 4 3 7 0 1 0
9
51 Connor Josephison iPhix Phlyers 1 5 1 6 0 1 2
10
22 Kris Podolski Trigons 2 2 4 6 1 0 0
11
49 H.(oward) Horwitz iPhix Phlyers 3 2 4 6 0 0 2
12
91 Al-Fazil Karim (GM) Imperials 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
13
87 Qais Nayani (A) Imperials 2 2 3 5 0 0 2
14
10 JAMI FAWCETT RSL Subcool 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
15
2 DAN LANGLOIS RSL Subcool 3 3 2 5 0 0 2
16
15 Leevon Dance Trigons 3 2 3 5 0 0 2
17
7 Mike Kalyn iPhix Phlyers 3 1 4 5 0 0 4
18
47 Marc Laboucan Venom 2 4 0 4 0 0 0
19
60 Allan Okabe iPhix Phlyers 2 3 1 4 0 0 0
20
6 Matt Loeffler iPhix Phlyers 2 2 2 4 0 1 2
21
42 Adam Novis Venom 2 0 4 4 0 0 0
22
74 James Hall Trigons 3 2 2 4 0 1 0
23
79 Lee Barringer iPhix Phlyers 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
24
12 NIGEL HUSKINSON RSL Subcool 3 0 4 4 0 0 0
25
3 ADAM TREANOR RSL Subcool 1 2 1 3 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software