Wednesday, February 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division B (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
17 Jordan Sutton Saucey Minks 19 19 7 26 0 1 6
2
51 Alex Tang Trollface 16 4 21 25 0 0 8
3
9 Bobby Cheung Trollface 23 15 6 21 0 0 18
4
17 Niall MacPherson C-Hawks 23 12 9 21 0 2 8
5
81 Ryan Mak Trollface 18 10 10 20 0 0 6
6
9 Craig Darrow Beers 20 12 8 20 1 0 4
7
9 Martin Lapointe C-Hawks 16 10 9 19 1 1 0
8
79 Tim Lau Saucey Minks 22 12 7 19 0 2 0
9
7 Shaddy Will Cookie Dusters 24 11 8 19 0 0 4
10
43 Luis Ledesma Crush 18 12 6 18 0 1 0
11
2 Corey Kamarauskas Puckaneers 19 10 8 18 1 1 0
12
20 Kris McPherson Saucey Minks 19 8 10 18 1 0 2
13
13 Jake Hineman C-Hawks 20 5 13 18 0 1 6
14
4 Myles Williams (A) Puckaneers 22 10 8 18 0 0 2
15
19 Bobby Green Puckaneers 16 13 4 17 0 2 2
16
32 Jeremy Heidebrecht Beers 17 12 4 16 0 0 0
17
19 Willie Derban Beers 24 7 9 16 0 2 8
18
15 Scott Cobick Saucey Minks 11 8 7 15 0 0 2
19
19 Louis Cheung Trollface 13 8 7 15 0 0 0
20
7 Brian Cheung **FPW** Trollface 14 8 7 15 0 1 16
21
8 Lucas Ker Beers 17 8 7 15 0 1 18
22
13 Jesse Kemp ***FPW*** Puckaneers 11 7 7 14 0 0 8
23
13 James McDonald Cookie Dusters 18 6 7 13 0 1 6
24
5 Steve Monnery Cookie Dusters 22 7 6 13 0 1 10
25
8 Stephen Torscher Saucey Minks 22 5 8 13 0 1 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA
at
10:45 PM  -   SF3

Tier II - Division A (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   MTP

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division C (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   VVW

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
at
11:00 PM  -   CTB

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software