Monday, May 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier I - Division 1
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
21 Mike Janz Sundance Sluggers 3 5 10 15 0 0 4
2
39 Justin Maw Jim-Bows Snipers 4 7 7 14 0 0 0
3
6 SAM VANDERSTOOP RSL Sublimators 4 6 7 13 0 1 2
4
69 JORDAN LEBLANC RSL Subcool 3 8 4 12 0 0 4
5
19 Remi Richard Jim-Bows Snipers 4 6 6 12 0 0 2
6
12 MURRAY HILL RSL Sublimators 4 4 8 12 0 2 2
7
27 Ian McMahon X-Men 3 7 4 11 1 0 0
8
10 Chris Erle Alberta Alrights 3 4 7 11 0 0 0
9
89 Matthew McCormick iPhix Phlyers 3 3 8 11 0 0 0
10
11 DAN LEBLANC RSL Subcool 3 3 8 11 0 0 0
11
92 Cull Scott X-Men 2 3 7 10 1 0 0
12
6 Brad Duke Cookie Dusters 3 8 2 10 0 0 0
13
9 Mitchell Jackson Goats 3 7 3 10 0 0 4
14
68 Jon Leong Black Mambas 3 5 5 10 0 0 0
15
11 Reed Murray Sundance Sluggers 3 5 5 10 0 0 4
16
3 Richardt Malan Dangle Berries 4 7 3 10 0 1 2
17
17 STEVE ROETSCH RSL Sublimators 4 7 3 10 0 0 4
18
15 Todd O'Rourke-Blackburn Jim-Bows Snipers 4 6 4 10 1 2 2
19
25 Bryan Bacon (A) Zubs 4 5 5 10 0 0 0
20
13 James Drummond Barn Burners 4 5 5 10 0 0 6
21
10 Mike Ryan Hosers III 4 3 7 10 0 0 2
22
0 Justin Allen Dusters 2 5 4 9 0 0 0
23
19 Randy Klassen Grateful Puckheads 3 6 3 9 0 1 0
24
53 Marc Chiswell Rhinos 3 6 3 9 0 0 0
25
0 Jorden Clark Buzzards 3 5 4 9 1 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software