Monday, May 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Offsiders
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
3
1
2
0
0
2




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.333
11
3.67
7
2.33
3
0
1
1




Next Game:
Thursday, May 24, 2018 - 8:30 PM  at TRE
vs
Velocity


Last Game:
Thursday, May 17, 2018 - 8:30 PM  at TRE
vs
Dekes of Hazzard

1
2
3
Final
1
0
0
1
2
3
4
9
 Goals: Knight (1) Innes (2) Vincent (1) Brown (3) Knorr (1) Lalonde (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Buzzards
3-0-0-0
6
  Direwolves
2-1-0-0
4
  Tangerine Leg
2-1-0-0
4
  Velocity
1-1-1-0
3
  Offsiders
1-2-0-0
2
  Atta Boy Blue
1-2-0-0
2
  Dekes of Hazz
1-2-0-0
2
  Inglourious B
0-2-1-0
1
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Stephen Vincent
3
 Goals Patrick  Brown
3
 Assists Stephen Vincent
2
 PIM David  Lalonde
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Wolfe
3
1
2
0
2.33
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
May 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software